U17 poule 2

samedi, 8 octobre 2022
08:46 Racing Club Lescure Arthes XIII 12 : 26 Canton Villefranche d'Albigeois, XIII Lescure d'Albigeois
08:46 Lescure d'Albigeois
08:47 Phoenix de Tonneins XIII 4 : 54 Entente Cahors Lot XIII - Villefranche d'Aveyron XIII Tonneins
08:47 Tonneins
08:49 Ille XIII 2 : 62 XIII Catalan 1 Ille
08:49 Ille
08:50 École de Rugby Salses XIII 8 : 22 Académie des Geckos Catalans Baho Salses
08:50 Salses
09:16 Toulouse Olympique XIII 46 : 8 Entente Cahors Lot XIII - Villefranche d'Aveyron XIII Stade Toulouse Lautrec , Toulouse
09:16 Stade Toulouse Lautrec , Toulouse
09:16 Albi Rugby League 34 : 12 Section des Jeunes Limoux Lauquet XIII Stade Mazicou , Albi
09:16 Stade Mazicou , Albi
09:17 Entente Ayguesvives - Jules Julien XIII 8 : 24 Entente SAV XIII - Le Mas Stade Struxiano , Toulouse
09:17 Stade Struxiano , Toulouse
11:13 Entente Toulouse Olympique - Pamiers Vernajoul 12 : 62 Canton Villefranche d'Albigeois, XIII Stade Toulouse Lautrec , Toulouse
11:13 Stade Toulouse Lautrec , Toulouse
11:49 Academy Sportive Carcassonne XIII 6 : 46 Entente St-Georges Coeur d'Hérault XIII Stade Albert Domec , Carcassonne
11:49 Stade Albert Domec , Carcassonne
16:31 Academy Sportive Carcassonne XIII 6 : 20 FC Lézignan- Corbières XIII Stade Albert Domec , Carcassonne
16:31 Stade Albert Domec , Carcassonne
17:18 Academy Sportive Carcassonne XIII 18 : 48 FC Lézignan- Corbières XIII Stade Albert Domec , Carcassonne
17:18 Stade Albert Domec , Carcassonne
samedi, 15 octobre 2022
08:38 Albi Rugby League 18 : 12 Section des Jeunes Limoux Lauquet XIII Stade Mazicou , Albi
08:38 Stade Mazicou , Albi
08:39 Entente Ayguesvives - Jules Julien XIII 16 : 4 Entente SAV XIII - Le Mas Stade Struxiano , Toulouse
08:39 Stade Struxiano , Toulouse
08:44 Canton Villefranche d'Albigeois, XIII 70 : 10 Phoenix de Tonneins XIII Stade Municipal Villefranche d'Albigeois , Villefranche d'Albigeois
08:44 Stade Municipal Villefranche d'Albigeois , Villefranche d'Albigeois
08:45 RC Saint-Gaudens XIII 52 : 12 Academy Sportive Carcassonne XIII Saint-Gaudens
08:45 Saint-Gaudens
17:19 Académie des Geckos Catalans Baho 12 : 36 XIII Catalan 1 Stade Municipal de Baho , Baho
17:19 Stade Municipal de Baho , Baho
dimanche, 16 octobre 2022
00:00 A.S Clairac XIII 27 : 12 U.S. Trentels XIII Clairac
00:00 Clairac
18:35 Val d'Orbieu XIII 53 : 24 ETC Toulouges XIII Panthers Lagrasse
18:35 Lagrasse
18:35 MJC Belvèze Razes XIII 24 : 32 Villeneuve-Minervois XIII Belvèze Razes
18:35 Belvèze Razes
samedi, 22 octobre 2022
08:29 Académie des Geckos Catalans Baho 0 : 24 XIII Catalan 1 Stade Municipal de Baho , Baho
08:29 Stade Municipal de Baho , Baho